IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNSALTED ROASTED JUMBO CASHEWS, UNSALTED vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews expeller pressed sunflower oil

Full Ingredient List

cashews, expeller pressed sunflower oil.

UPC

824295137063
Created by Steve