IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNSALTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ROASTED AND UNSALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower kernels peanut oil

Full Ingredient List

sunflower kernels, peanut oil.

UPC

038718600274
Created by Steve