IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNSALTED SWEET CREAM BUTTER, UNSALTED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cream natural flavoring

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: cream, natural flavoring.

UPC

034500141109
Created by Steve