IS IT VEGAN?
Is UNSALTED WHIPPED BUTTER, UNSALTED vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized sweet cream
natural flavoring
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized sweet cream, natural flavoring.
UPC
034500195003
Created by
Steve