IS IT VEGAN?
Is UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, UNSWEETENED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coconut
water
guar gum
Full Ingredient List
coconut, water, guar gum (a stabilizer).
UPC
070650800121
Created by
Steve