IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNSWEETENED EARTH GODDESS DRESSING & MARINADE, UNSWEETENED vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado oil lemon juice tahini apple cider vinegar filtered water water soybeans salt alcohol sesame seeds toasted sesame oil sea salt garlic parsley chives xanthan gum rosemary extract celery seed extract

Full Ingredient List

avocado oil, lemon juice, tahini (sesame paste), apple cider vinegar, filtered water, tamari (water, soybeans, salt, alcohol), sesame seeds, toasted sesame oil, sea salt, garlic, parsley, chives, xanthan gum, rosemary extract, celery seed extract.

UPC

815074022694
Created by Steve