IS IT VEGAN?
Is UNSWEETENED EARTH GODDESS DRESSING & MARINADE, UNSWEETENED vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
lemon juice
tahini
apple cider vinegar
filtered water
water
soybeans
salt
alcohol
sesame seeds
toasted sesame oil
sea salt
garlic
parsley
chives
xanthan gum
rosemary extract
celery seed extract
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, lemon juice, tahini (sesame paste), apple cider vinegar, filtered water, tamari (water, soybeans, salt, alcohol), sesame seeds, toasted sesame oil, sea salt, garlic, parsley, chives, xanthan gum, rosemary extract, celery seed extract.
UPC
815074022694
Created by
Steve