IS IT VEGAN?
Is UNSWEETENED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
concentrated grapefruit juice
Full Ingredient List
water, concentrated grapefruit juice.
UPC
041331127677
Created by
Steve