IS IT VEGAN?
Is UNSWEETENED JALAPENO, GARLIC AND PURE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING & MARINADE, UNSWEETENED JALAPENO, GARLIC AND PURE AVOCADO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
filtered water
lemon juice
tahini
apple cider vinegar
jalapeno peppers
water
vinegar
salt
calcium chloride
lime juice
sea salt
garlic
parsley
jalapeno peppers
xanthan gum
rosemary extract
celery seed extract
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, filtered water, lemon juice, tahini (sesame paste), apple cider vinegar, pickled jalapenos (jalapeno peppers, water, vinegar, salt, calcium chloride), lime juice, sea salt, garlic, parsley, jalapeno, xanthan gum, rosemary extract, celery seed extract.
UPC
815074022731
Created by
Steve