IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNSWEETENED JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water concentrated orange juice

Full Ingredient List

water, concentrated orange juice.

UPC

041331127639
Created by Steve