IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNSWEETENED LEMON GARLIC PURE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING & MARINADE, UNSWEETENED LEMON GARLIC vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado oil filtered water lemon juice garlic sea salt black pepper xanthan gum celery seed extract turmeric

Full Ingredient List

avocado oil, filtered water, lemon juice, garlic, sea salt, black pepper, xanthan gum, celery seed extract, turmeric.

UPC

815074021437
Created by Steve