IS IT VEGAN?
Is UNSWEETENED LEMON GARLIC PURE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING & MARINADE, UNSWEETENED LEMON GARLIC vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
filtered water
lemon juice
garlic
sea salt
black pepper
xanthan gum
celery seed extract
turmeric
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, filtered water, lemon juice, garlic, sea salt, black pepper, xanthan gum, celery seed extract, turmeric.
UPC
815074021437
Created by
Steve