IS IT VEGAN?
Is UNSWEETENED ORGANIC OAT + FLAX MYLK, UNSWEETENED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water
organic oat
organic flaxseed
organic sunflower oil
organic acacia gum
gellan gum
natural flavor
pink himalayan salt
organic cinnamon powder
Full Ingredient List
organic oat+flax mylk (purified water, organic oat, organic flaxseed), organic sunflower oil, organic acacia gum, gellan gum, natural flavor, pink himalayan salt, organic cinnamon powder.
UPC
860004837404
Created by
Steve