IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNSWEETENED RANCH DRESSING & MARINADE, UNSWEETENED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado oil filtered water distilled white vinegar organic powdered buttermilk sea salt water organic mustard seed organic vinegar salt organic turmeric organic spices garlic powder onion powder lemon juice concentrate whole egg powder chives black pepper xanthan gum parsley dill rosemary extract lactic acid nutritional yeast celery seed extract

Full Ingredient List

avocado oil, filtered water, distilled white vinegar, organic powdered buttermilk, sea salt, organic dijon mustard (water, organic mustard seed, organic vinegar, salt, organic turmeric, organic spices), garlic powder, onion powder, lemon juice concentrate, whole egg powder, chives, black pepper, xanthan gum, parsley, dill, rosemary extract, lactic acid, nutritional yeast, celery seed extract.

UPC

815074022830
Created by Steve