IS IT VEGAN?
Are VACUUM FRIED VEGETABLE SNAP BEANS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
snap beans
palm oil
maltose
Full Ingredient List
snap beans, palm oil, maltose
UPC
6946479000803
Created by
Steve