IS IT VEGAN?
Is "VAMPIRE SLAYER" GARLIC CHEDDAR vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized cow's milk
salt
garlic seasoning
culture
ezymes
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized cow's milk, salt, garlic seasoning, culture, ezymes.
UPC
202200509608
Created by
Steve