IS IT VEGAN?

Is VANILLA ALMOND GARNOLA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

oats what sugar oat flour canola oil brown sugar vanilla honey sea salt almonds

Full Ingredient List

granola (oats, what, sugar, oat flour, canola oil, brown sugar, vanilla, (natural flavor), honey, sea salt), almonds.

UPC

071725714664
Created by Steve