IS IT VEGAN?
Is VANILLA ALMOND MILK CREAMER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almond milk
cane sugar
coconut oil
pea protein
baking soda
natural flavor
sea salt
gellan gum
guar gum
Full Ingredient List
almond milk (water almonds), cane sugar, coconut oil, pea protein, baking soda, natural flavor, sea salt, gellan gum, guar gum (from the guar plant).
UPC
050000467860
Created by
Steve