IS IT VEGAN?

Is VANILLA BEAN CREME BRULEE, VANILLA BEAN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cream carrageenan mono and diglycerides polysorbate 80 milk vitamin d3 egg yolks sugar turbinado sugar cane sugar dextrose fructose vanilla natural flavor caramel color

Full Ingredient List

heavy cream (cream [milk), carrageenan, mono and diglycerides, polysorbate 80), whole milk (milk, vitamin d3), egg yolks, sugar, turbinado sugar, vanilla bean paste (cane sugar, dextrose, fructose, vanilla, natural flavor, caramel color).

UPC

646412936706
Created by Steve