IS IT VEGAN?

Is VANILLA BEAN DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk cream sugar modified tapioca starch eggs natural flavors salt vanilla beans carrageenan maltodextrin

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, cream, sugar, modified tapioca starch, contains less than 2% of eggs, natural flavors, salt, vanilla beans, carrageenan, maltodextrin.

UPC

073491092304
Created by Steve