IS IT VEGAN?
Is VANILLA BEAN DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reduced fat milk
cream
sugar
modified tapioca starch
eggs
natural flavors
salt
vanilla beans
carrageenan
maltodextrin
Full Ingredient List
reduced fat milk, cream, sugar, modified tapioca starch, contains less than 2% of eggs, natural flavors, salt, vanilla beans, carrageenan, maltodextrin.
UPC
073491092304
Created by
Steve