IS IT VEGAN?
Is VANILLA BEAN HANDMADE MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA BEAN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
tapioca syrup
filtered water
rice starch
gelatin
sea salt
vanilla beans
natural flavors
tapioca starch
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, tapioca syrup, filtered water, rice starch, gelatin, sea salt, vanilla beans, natural flavors, tapioca starch.
UPC
747742143076
Created by
Steve