IS IT VEGAN?

Is VANILLA BRULEE FLAVOR HOT COCOA MIX, VANILLA BRULEE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar sugar milk solids milk fat vanilla powder cocoa powder

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, sweetened dairy solids (sugar, milk solids, milk fat), vanilla powder, cocoa powder.

UPC

054467502720
Created by Steve