IS IT VEGAN?
Is VANILLA BRULEE HOT COCOA MIX, VANILLA BRULEE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
sugar
milk solids
milk fat
vanilla powder
cocoa powder
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, sweetened dairy solids (sugar, milk solids, milk fat), vanilla powder, cocoa powder.
UPC
054467502720
Created by
Steve