IS IT VEGAN?

Is VANILLA CARAMEL COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar coconut palm kernel soybean corn syrup solids sodium caseinate natural and artificial flavor dipotassium phosphate mono- and diglycerides sodium aluminosilicate salt

Full Ingredient List

sugar, hydrogenated vegetable oil (coconut and/or palm kernel and/or soybean), corn syrup solids, less than 2% of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, natural and artificial flavor, dipotassium phosphate, mono- and diglycerides, sodium aluminosilicate, salt.

UPC

050000025459
Created by Steve