IS IT VEGAN?

Is VANILLA CARAMEL SUGAR FREE COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

partially hydrogenated coconut or palm kernel hydrogenated soybean corn syrup solids" natural and artificial flavors sodium caseinate dipotassium phosphate mono- and diglycerides salt sodium aluminosilicate sucralose acesulfame potassium yeast

Full Ingredient List

vegetable oil (partially hydrogenated coconut or palm kernel, hydrogenated soybean), corn syrup solids"* natural and artificial flavors, sodium caseinate ( a milk derivative) ***, and less than 2% of dipotassium phosphate (moderates coffee acidity), mono- and diglycerides (prevents oil separation), salt, sodium aluminosilicate, sucralose acesulfame potassium (non-nutritive sweetener) yeast.

UPC

050000334803
Created by Steve