IS IT VEGAN?
Is VANILLA CREAMER, VANILLA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cream
nonfat milk
cane sugar
natural flavor
gellan gum
Full Ingredient List
cream, nonfat milk, cane sugar, natural flavor, gellan gum.
UPC
050000785476
Created by
Steve