IS IT VEGAN?

Is VANILLA DAIRY + ALMOND LACTOSE FREE LOWFAT MILK WITH ALMOND BLEND, VANILLA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

lowfat milk water sugar almonds natural flavor sea salt sunflower lecithin vitamin a palmitate vitamin d3 lactase enzyme gellan gum xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

lowfat milk, water, sugar, almonds, contains less than 0.5% of natural flavor, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3, lactase enzyme, gellan gum, xanthan gum.

UPC

852736006258
Created by Steve