IS IT VEGAN?

Is VANILLA FLAVORED COATING ALMOND BARK, VANILLA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar hydrogenated palm kernel oil nonfat dry milk soy lecithin natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

sugar, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, nonfat dry milk, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), natural flavor.

UPC

034952592740
Created by Steve