IS IT VEGAN?

Is VANILLA FLAVORED GOURMET TOPPING, VANILLA vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dextrose sugar silicon dioxide natural and artificial flavor

Full Ingredient List

dextrose, sugar, silicon dioxide (anti-caking agent), natural and artificial flavor.

UPC

753681552428
Created by Steve