IS IT VEGAN?
Is VANILLA GREEK STYLE KEFIR YOGURT, VANILLA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured pasteurized cream
milk
lactose reduced nonfat milk
enzyme
chopped cooked vanilla
Full Ingredient List
cultured grade a pasteurized cream, milk, lactose reduced nonfat milk, enzyme, chopped cooked vanilla.
UPC
860349001997
Created by
Steve