IS IT VEGAN?
Is ""VANILLA HAZE"" COTTON CANDY, ""VANILLA HAZE"" vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic cane sugar
full spectrum hemp extract
fractionated coconut oil mct
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
organic cane sugar, hemp 50 mg (full spectrum hemp extract, fractionated coconut oil mct), natural flavor
UPC
01879278
Created by
Steve