IS IT VEGAN?
Is VANNAMEI SHRIMP vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
shrimp
salt
sodium tripoly-phosphate
Full Ingredient List
shrimp, salt, sodium tripoly-phosphate
UPC
602798969394
Created by
Steve