IS IT VEGAN?

Is VEGAN GARDEN PESTO SAUCE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

parsley basil expeller-pressed non-gmo canola oil sea salt lemon juice garlic

Full Ingredient List

herbs (parsley, basil), expeller-pressed non-gmo canola oil, sea salt, lemon juice (concentrated and fresh), garlic.

UPC

773798020016
Created by Steve