IS IT VEGAN?
Is VEGETABLE MEDLEY BOUILLON vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
broccoli
carrot
beet
onion
garlic
spinach
tomato
celery
bay
clove
red pepper
green pepper
sea salt
maltodextrin
molasses
torula yeast
cold pressed sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
vegetable and spice blend (broccoli, carrot, beet, onion, garlic, spinach, tomato, celery, bay, clove, red pepper, green pepper), sea salt, maltodextrin (from corn), molasses, torula yeast, cold pressed sunflower oil.
UPC
771751003304
Created by
Steve