IS IT VEGAN?

Are VEGGIE BURGERS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carrots zucchini spinach onions water whole grain rolled oats wheat flour textured soy protein concentrate whole grain bulgur wheat canola oil corn starch salt pepper garlic

Full Ingredient List

vegetables (carrots, zucchini, spinach, onions), water, whole grain rolled oats, wheat flour, textured soy protein concentrate, whole grain bulgur wheat, canola oil, corn starch, salt, pepper, garlic.

UPC

658985000029
Created by Steve