IS IT VEGAN?
Are VEGGIE CHIPS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carrots
taro
pumpkin
string beans
sweet potato
canola oil
salt
dextrin
vitamin e
Full Ingredient List
carrots, taro, pumpkin, string beans, sweet potato, canola oil, salt, dextrin, vitamin e.
UPC
034952586138
Created by
Steve