IS IT VEGAN?
Is VEGGIE CRISPS, LIGHTLY SALTED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
yellow and purple sweet potatoes
squash
carrots
taro
green beans
canola oil
dextrin
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
yellow and purple sweet potatoes, squash, carrots, taro, green beans, canola oil, dextrin (from tapioca), sea salt.
UPC
071725728265
Created by
Steve