IS IT VEGAN?

Is VEGIE PENNE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

white rice flour potato starch tapioca starch maize flour tomato powder spinach powder beetroot powder vegetable gum

Full Ingredient List

white rice flour (oryza sativa) potato starch, tapioca starch (manihot utillssma) maize flour, tomato powder (1.2%), spinach powder (0.6%) (spinacia oleracea), beetroot powder (0.6%), (beta vulgaris), vegetable gum (405)

UPC

9319934540003
Created by Steve