IS IT VEGAN?
Is VENISON PATTIES WITH WAGYU BEEFWAGYU BEEF, WAGYU BEEF vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
grass fed venison
grass fed wagyu beef
Full Ingredient List
100% grass fed venison, 100% grass fed wagyu beef
UPC
02786575
Created by
Steve