IS IT VEGAN?
Is VERY VANILLA BUTTER, VERY VANILLA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic shredded coconut
organic extra virgin coconut oil
organic coconut syrup
organic vanilla
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
organic shredded coconut, organic extra virgin coconut oil, organic coconut syrup, organic vanilla, sea salt.
UPC
864525000170
Created by
Steve