IS IT VEGAN?

Is VIDALIA ONION PEPPERCONR DRESSING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soybean oil pure cane sugar water vinegar distilled vinegar mustard seed vidalia onions poppy seed salt peppercorn garlic xanthan gum dehydrated red bell pepper and celery seed

Full Ingredient List

soybean oil, pure cane sugar, water, vinegar, mustard (distilled vinegar, mustard seed, water), vidalia onions (1.3%), poppy seed, salt, peppercorn, garlic, xanthan gum, dehydrated red bell pepper and celery seed.

UPC

041695109722
Created by Steve