IS IT VEGAN?
Is VIDALIA ONION SUMMER TOMATO DRESSING vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomatoes
salt
citric acid
cane sugar
apple cider vinegar
water
distilled vinegar
vidalia onions
mustard seed
dehydrated onion
onion powder
poppy seeds
paprika
xanthan gum
garlic powder
celery seeds
black pepper and dill weed
Full Ingredient List
crushed tomatoes (tomatoes, salt, citric acid), cane sugar, apple cider vinegar, water, distilled vinegar, vidalia onions, mustard (distilled vinegar, mustard seed, water), dehydrated onion, onion powder, salt, poppy seeds, paprika, xanthan gum, garlic powder, celery seeds, black pepper and dill weed.
UPC
041695103720
Created by
Steve