IS IT VEGAN?

Is VIDALIA ONION SUMMER TOMATO DRESSING, VIDALIA ONION SUMMER TOMATO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes salt citric acid cane sugar apple cider vinegar water distilled vinegar vidalia onions mustard seed dehydrated onion onion powder poppy seeds paprika xanthan gum garlic powder celery seeds black pepper and dill weed

Full Ingredient List

crushed tomatoes (tomatoes, salt, citric acid), cane sugar, apple cider vinegar, water, distilled vinegar, vidalia onions, mustard (distilled vinegar, mustard seed, water), dehydrated onion, onion powder, salt, poppy seeds, paprika, xanthan gum, garlic powder, celery seeds, black pepper and dill weed.

UPC

041695103720
Created by Steve