IS IT VEGAN?

Is VIENNA SAUSAGE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mechanically separated chicken chicken broth water beef pork salt spices sugar sodium erythorbate natural flavors sodium nitrite

Full Ingredient List

mechanically separated chicken, chicken broth, water, beef, pork, contains less than 2% of: salt, spices, sugar, sodium erythorbate, natural flavors, sodium nitrite.

UPC

039000086639
Created by Steve