IS IT VEGAN?

Are VIENNA SAUSAGES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mechanically separated chicken water beef pork salt corn syrup natural flavors garlic powder sodium nitrite dextrose chicken broth

Full Ingredient List

mechanically separated chicken, water, beef, pork, salt, corn syrup. contains 2% or less of: natural flavors, garlic powder, sodium nitrite, dextrose. broth: chicken broth.

UPC

041331033220
Created by Steve