IS IT VEGAN?

Is VILLAGE FARM, INSTANT NONFAT DRY MILK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

nonfat dry milk vitamin a palmitate vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

nonfat dry milk, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

UPC

070893028221
Created by Steve