IS IT VEGAN?
Is VINEGAR vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
glutious rice
wheatbran
sugar
salt
Full Ingredient List
water, glutious rice, wheatbran, sugar, salt
UPC
6902007505271
Created by
Steve