IS IT VEGAN?
Is VINO ROSSO GOURMET SNACK CHEESE, VINO ROSSO vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured milk
salt
enzymes
red wine blend
Full Ingredient List
artigiano cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), red wine blend.
UPC
031142601527
Created by
Steve