IS IT VEGAN?
Is VIRGIN COCONUT OIL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic unrefined coconut oil
Full Ingredient List
100% organic unrefined coconut oil.
UPC
854259005220
Created by
Steve